You're just jealous

Attack Of The Funny Animals – 60 Pics

Dog Walking

dog walking :D


Hahahahaha...haha I would take one

In My Ass

The Last song I heard was "I like it"... I like it in my... NO! Funny, - Humor, - RageComic, - Jokes.

The Phone I had

Funny Pictures Of The Day - 65 Pics

Excuse me


I' d agree with you

"I'd Agree With You" Rustic Wall Decor Box Sign

Peter Pan Joke

Corny Joke but so adorable! #NotMine #PeterPan

C's in High School

Haha! She cracks me up


Funny Pictures Of The Day - 101 Pics

If I wanted to kill myself...

Funny Pictures Of The Day - 96 Pics

Quidditch Pong

i probably need to have this set up in my house



Stayin' Alive


It's True Love

Lol haha funny pics / pictures / SO TRUE / Frozen / Disney

Cat Selfie

Haha cat taking a #selfie with burning building in background

Sleep at Work

I must have this.  // funny pictures - funny photos - funny images - funny pics - funny quotes - #lol #humor #funnypictures

Some People Need a High-Five

Some People Pictures, Photos, and Images for Facebook, Tumblr, Pinterest, and Twitter

Nice Try

I always thought it'd be nice if fast food places served french-fry sized slices of celery that you dip in ranch, in place of fries... McDonald's did start serving kid's meals with an option for apple fries, at some point... you have to opt for them, though. Here's Burger King's version: (from 2007, dunno what they're doing now.)

Baby On Board

I mean come on - this is funny.

You can't marry...

Disney! Haha!!

In case of a fire

Agreed! I'm not touching that thing!!

Don't eat...

A Cautionary Tale, cute baby announcement, alittle too late...

I don't mean to interrrupt

I Don't Mean To Interrupt - Cool Funny Tees - Skreened T-shirts, Organic Shirts, Hoodies, Kids Tees, Baby One-Pieces and Tote Bags

Kleenex Kitten

Why doesn't the person taking the picture have a reflection


Funny Pictures Of The Day – 92 Pics


Funny Picture Dump Of The Day – 32 Pics

Bieber without Makeup

Y did I date You?

How you think you look

Stay Strong

Check your Surroundings

Big Kitty


So sweet of you...

Tumblr Poetry

Hedgehog Emoticons

99 Problems

Sad and Fat

Go Ahead

A Compliment

I Never Run

The other way around


Holy Shit

Book of Phobias


How My Wife Sees Her Purse

People are like Slinkees